?

Log in

 
 
22 February 2011 @ 08:08 pm
Happy Birthday Kazuya Sama!  
006tt8t2


Happy Birthday Kazuya Sama!


Its already the 23rd on Japan! XD So! Here goes! *me screaming* HAPPY 25TH BIRTHDAY KAME CHAN~~~!  You have grown up a lot! And turned to be such an awesome/amazing/hot/cool/kind/etc.. man! Which me made love You even more than what I already do! Everything about you is perfect! You complete me! You Cheer me up! And You Bright up my life! And You who is so sweet and kind has touched my soul and my heart! Since the day I saw you! I felt Like this guy might be the one! This guy is more than what I expect! I Love,Respect,Admire the man named Kamenashi Kazuya! And I don't give a damn to what others might say or think! I am a loyal fan! Will Support him all the way! no matter what happens! Forever! So Kame chan please do your best! And Take a good rest sometimes cause you need it! Know that your fans will stay with you all times! :D

>>>I Love You More Than Life Itself<<<

006tw8tz

Past Birthday Posts:
23 February 2009 [Icon,Wallpaper]
23 February 2010 [Icon,Banner,Gif,Wallpaper]

Graphics:
Icons, Banners [ Picspam: "Kame Through The Years" ]

Featuring:
Jpop: KAT-TUN [Kamenashi Kazuya]

Event:
Birthday

Preview:
Free Image Hosting at www.ImageShack.usFree Image Hosting at www.ImageShack.usFree Image Hosting at www.ImageShack.us

Icons & Banners ) @ final_faith

Post will be locked in 3 days! ;)
 
 
Melissa: bella sonrisameli_29 on February 22nd, 2011 06:33 pm (UTC)
aw~
this is such a lovely entry! I Love You More Than Life Itself
Happy birthday to our cute and sexy turtle♥ xD
kamesoulkamesoul on February 23rd, 2011 11:37 am (UTC)
Hehe~ I am happy you liked it!
*blush* Well he is my world! <333
Happy birthday to the most amazing turtle in the whole planet! XD

Thanks for your comment! ♥
do_omado_oma on February 22nd, 2011 06:52 pm (UTC)


*________*
WOOOOOW !!!
GREAT job,baby !!
Thats..thats realy gorgeous!!
Happy Birthday Kame-chan <3
I truly do wish him all the best..
He's gorgeous, sweet, elegant, gentle, perfect and way too beautiful.
He IS the GOLDEN BOY with no doubts.
Thank you, sweetie..
You've worked hard in it and did a perfect job, as ALWAYS ^_~
Thank you again and Keep it up
LOVE YOU <3
kamesoulkamesoul on February 23rd, 2011 11:41 am (UTC)
Yay! I am so happy You liked it Dear!!!
Happy Birthday Awesome! ♥
Your words are so sweet and so true!
I keep loving him more each passing day!
You are very welcome! There is plenty more! XD
Hai! Will do my best! Love you too so much!
Thanks for your comment! ♥
sheenalinh: Junnosheenalinh on February 23rd, 2011 11:04 am (UTC)
sadly i cant see Imageshack here in our country T___T
Sucks big time since we have such great graphics on that web. HAPPY BIRTHDAY KAME-SAMA <3
kamesoulkamesoul on February 23rd, 2011 11:39 am (UTC)
Awww, If I knew I wouldn't have used it! T_T I can send you the zip file that have them all? along with the password! That is if you still wanna see them! :D

Happy Birthday KAME-SAMA!!!! *is hyper* XD
Thanks for your comment! ♥
sheenalinh: kamechansheenalinh on February 23rd, 2011 12:56 pm (UTC)
it has just happened today cuz imageshacks was working fine for me before. Now even this page is full of frozen frogs at the backgroun -____-;;;;
And I heard that my friend who lives in Indonesia faces the same problem too. *sigh*
kamesoulkamesoul on February 23rd, 2011 08:35 pm (UTC)
Aha, well sometimes it stop working here! but it works soon after a day or two! I hope it will work for you! Aww, It must look awful! T_T I am sure It will be solved soon! :)

Edited at 2011-02-23 08:37 pm (UTC)
bakanishi1bakanishi1 on February 24th, 2011 03:08 pm (UTC)
Happy Birthday to KAMECHAN ^^
kamesoulkamesoul on February 25th, 2011 09:33 am (UTC)
whi, Thank You!!! <3
Sandy (サンディ)sandster101 on February 25th, 2011 01:30 am (UTC)
Amen to that!
Including the "I Love You More Than Life Itself" part XDDDD
kamesoulkamesoul on February 25th, 2011 09:34 am (UTC)
Awww, glad you liked it...
*blush* you really should check out my face right now! I am melting! XDDD