?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
18 January 2012 @ 04:37 am
Just Because SOPHIA is LOVE!  


Bandage PV is more than amazing and the song itself is AWESOME!!! <333 Oh boy.. and him! <3 How I miss him! He was my first ever Japanese crush! He still looks so amazing and adorable! I think I fell in love all over again..

Let me tell you~ How it happened step by step:
Oh my.... JRock is the best thing that ever happened... OMG am so in love... Whoa they are awesome! JRock is beyond amazing... #____#

黒いブーツ (SOPHIA) is LOVE. He is still so freaking adorable! I remembered how much I used to fan-girl about him! I think I fell in love again!

The first Japanese man I loved! How I forgot him all this time? *hits-self* It it wasn't for the V-ROCK FESTIVAL'11! GOD! I am in love again!

OMG! dhfkjdshfkjdshgvkjshvjkasb how a man can be this cute? I am dying! He is too much! #____#

Shit... I am getting too deep in this... I am in love with JRock more and more every second...

Dfjasdkljfdskljgaklsddjfaslk I want to KYAAAAAAAAAAA with someone! Anyone around who is a fan too? XD

This is the song that made me love them! and him mostly~ They are amazing~~~ <333

Shit.. I am swept away again.... Will go look for my old DVDs of SOPHIA! Hope they still work! :D

Oh... They released a single 8 days ago? *GASP* *runs to check it out* <333

Found the single and PV of SOPHIA's Rainbow Rain on Jpopsuki! I am so happy~~~ :D

Will watch the PV of SOPHIA now! <3



OH MY GOD! The PV is beautiful! And the song is amazing! I am so in love! And this smile~ *dies* *gone crazy* #____#



T___T And

*screams so loud* JROCK IS THE BEST! I AM SO IN LOVE!!!

That is about it! XD

Anyone else like SOPHIA too? <3
 
 
Current Location: on my bed!
Current Mood: happyhappy
Current Music: Bandage - SOPHIA
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
kamesoulkamesoul on January 18th, 2012 03:47 pm (UTC)
Hi~~~ *hugs you tight* ♥
I've been looking for a fans for awhile!
Yeah, I noticed that! They are awesome! What a shame!
Though I am so happy to meet you! ♥ I am Soul Btw!

Hai, I love it! so much!
Glad I could find the PV in HQ! ^__^

p.s Do you have twitter? :D
(Deleted comment)
kamesoulkamesoul on January 18th, 2012 08:52 pm (UTC)
Souka~ That is really a long time...
I am happy to hear that! I want to meet more people who are fans as well! ♥ Yeah I noticed that and now I can understand why! I thought its wired cause they are really awesome! I think so too! And wish them all the best! Yes they really deserve it!

Aww, same here I have troubles with my credit card so I am not able to buy anything at all! I feel bad too cause I want to support them as well! *hugs tight*

About what you said.. How about we open a community together with the other fans you mentioned! I already manage lots of them so I am used to it! And SOPHIA deserve to have one as well! What do you think?