?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
24 February 2009 @ 08:10 pm
Arashi New Community  
Arashi New Community~~Ne Minna~~Pease Join~~Share The Arashi Love~~


|Join|Watch|Profile|

Arashi New Community~~Ne Minna~~Pease Join~~Share The Love~~
Just helping a little hope this will help~~
 
 
 
ichiruki05ichiruki05 on February 24th, 2009 02:10 pm (UTC)
*joined* Good luck with it ^^
kamesoulkamesoul on February 24th, 2009 02:15 pm (UTC)
yay!! I am happy now!! thank you so much !!
Okita~: kamedaokiita on February 24th, 2009 02:40 pm (UTC)
I sooo would join it, but I'm... not an arashi fan... XDD *bricked*
kamesoulkamesoul on February 24th, 2009 03:25 pm (UTC)
hahhahaha!! its oki!! thanks for telling me!!
btw your icon is ~love~
Numix: Silly Yuichigagulan on February 25th, 2009 01:28 am (UTC)
Let me see 1st ok?

I just hope this community like kattunlove & jone_record~
bcoz i really need to know deeper about them~
kamesoul: Jun1kamesoul on February 25th, 2009 03:45 pm (UTC)
oki!!! hmm its new comm!! I am sure it will be amazing too!!!
if you want there is many arashi good comms !!
like http://community.livejournal.com/a_ra_shi/ & many more!!
they are amazing group~ I am sure you will love them too !!
Numix: JinNogagulan on February 26th, 2009 05:19 am (UTC)
Thank you for sharing~
I will look them all!

Maybe i will fall too Arashi like I fall to KAT-TUN completely~
v(^___^)v
~irini~ladysakurai on February 25th, 2009 12:35 pm (UTC)
ne ne.. the MF links are availbale now ^___^
kamesoulkamesoul on February 25th, 2009 02:31 pm (UTC)
thanks alot! but when I click on the links there is nothing !
are you sure you put them already?
~irini~ladysakurai on February 25th, 2009 02:44 pm (UTC)
aaaaaaaaaah gomenasaiiiiiiiiii
baka me copy-pate too much :p
I've fixed it ^__^
kamesoulkamesoul on February 25th, 2009 02:46 pm (UTC)
aww its oki honey! I should be the one say I am sorry!
so I am ! I botherd you with this !! I am really sorry!
~irini~: #1 pitcherladysakurai on February 25th, 2009 02:51 pm (UTC)
its ok. no problems at all ^^
i'm just glad aya_rheign can help with the MF fire
i really want my f-list to see them too :)

enjoy ne...
wish me luck uploading the 2nd part ;P
kamesoulkamesoul on February 25th, 2009 03:41 pm (UTC)
happy to hear that!! thanks alot for both of you!!
aww thats so sweet!! thanks for letting me be one of them too!! I will sure will!!! GOOD LUCK!! *hugs*!!!