?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
10 April 2009 @ 12:57 pm
Icons (50) Arashi : Sho (30) Jun (20) + Kat-Tun Kazuya (20)  
YO! Whats up?
I can't believe it! this batch is done!
Yay! I was in Icon mood last night! and this is what I made!
I surly hope you like some!

Icons:

Arashi:
Sakurai Sho (30)
Matsumoto Jun (20)

Kat-tun :
Kamenashi Kazuya
(20)

Preview :



#1#2#3
#4#5#6
#7#8#9
#10#11#12
#13#14#15
#16#17#18
#19#20#21
#22#23#24
#25#26#27
#28#29#30


#1#2#3
#4#5#6
#7#8#9
#10#11#12
#13#14#15
#16#17#18
#19#20


#1#2#3
#4#5#6
#7#8#9
#10#11#12
#13#14#15
#16#17#18
#19#20

Rules :
Comment If You Take..
Credit If You Use ..
Do Not Hot-Link ..
Do Not Claim as Yours ..


Note : How To Credit When Using LJ Icon Just Copy This : by  <lj user="kamesoul"/> 
in the comment box as shown in this picture:



Hope you liked them ~ share The love ~


Credits :
Scans <<  Arashi  arashi_yuuki 
Scans << Kat-Tun jone_records 
IconTable by
sq_girl
 
 
Current Location: in my bedroom
Current Mood: creativecreative
Current Music: Rescue - KAT-TUN
 
 
 
akainaoakainao on April 10th, 2009 11:31 am (UTC)
thanks for these pretty icons =)
Fiona ღ: Ohno - Carefulfionasan on April 10th, 2009 11:35 am (UTC)
These are lovely, snagged a few Jun and Sho ones. Thank you!
jl2020: Thank you!jl2020 on April 10th, 2009 11:42 am (UTC)
the CUT ones make me faint....

he's just tooooooo.... ^//////^
<<<<< see icon
snugglemugglesnugglemuggle on April 10th, 2009 11:53 am (UTC)
woahh! love sho! thankyou! will definitely credit if using (:
sashjun: jun in huddiesashjun on April 10th, 2009 12:07 pm (UTC)
these were great, I took som of Jun in the end, thanks a lot they are all really pretty
Emkay: Jun 4amnosxmatsujun on April 10th, 2009 12:46 pm (UTC)
you've outdone yourself again with these pretty icons XD! thank you! jun-kun's smile is *kyaaa~* and sho-kun's icons are *nosebleed*

thanks again :) for my current icon, too :P
redeemtheyearsredeemtheyears on April 10th, 2009 01:19 pm (UTC)
taking arashi ones! thank you very much!
Nihonjin.Tensai;;Anjaela♥nihonjin_tensai on April 10th, 2009 02:44 pm (UTC)
hi hi~!!!

I have taken a bunch of Kame icons!!! They're really pretty~!! I'll credit when I use!! I promise!

Thank you for Sharing them!!! :)
leisypeisyleisypeisy on April 10th, 2009 03:17 pm (UTC)
sho SEXY!!! haha thank uuu
redsecurity on April 10th, 2009 03:47 pm (UTC)
Awesome ! Took a bunch, thx ♥
Natcoolnat466 on April 10th, 2009 04:25 pm (UTC)
Awesome <3
tass_chantass_chan on April 10th, 2009 09:36 pm (UTC)
Hi! Took the first Jun icon. will credit if use. thank you! all these icons are great!!
めっちゃ entertainment!!toinkydoink on April 10th, 2009 10:34 pm (UTC)
These are all so, so unbelievably gorgeous. *__*

I will never get over Sho's CUT photoshoot, I swear.

Thank you so much!
jaidi6jaidi6 on April 11th, 2009 05:22 am (UTC)
Thank you so much for sharing!!! I`m taking the icons of Sho!!! and I will definitely credit if using...like now...I love this icon!!! I couldn´t resist....THANK YOU SO MUCH :)
pucchupucchu on April 11th, 2009 12:29 pm (UTC)
Very good ones!
Im taking some Sho and Jun icons, they're lovely!~
Thank you!
sannii5sannii5 on April 11th, 2009 03:01 pm (UTC)
thank you very much, they are soo hot!
i'm taking some Sho and Kame <3
Yoshkurustyfile on April 11th, 2009 03:08 pm (UTC)
So NICE)) U`re icon-professional)
do_omado_oma on April 11th, 2009 05:04 pm (UTC)
........
fantastic ..ema!!
they are realy wonderful..
thank you for letting us viewing your great job..
god bless your hands..
*DO_oMA*
Tammynovemberbaby on April 12th, 2009 12:17 am (UTC)
Snagging a few of Sho's. They're ridiculously sexy! Thank you! Will credit when used ^_^
Mandy Miura: nino: pretty/monochromem_andehz on April 16th, 2009 11:36 am (UTC)
Taking the Sakumoto 'cons, thanks lots <3
mylackmylack on April 16th, 2009 03:36 pm (UTC)
ahhh~
really sexy icons
taking # 1 2 10 19 26 and 29
thank you~
gwen_xp on April 19th, 2009 09:07 pm (UTC)
Love Sho ones, thank you *.*
manami: sho ohno strongmanami_0 on April 27th, 2009 05:26 pm (UTC)
Thanks , grabbings some icons!
emmathejunebug on April 30th, 2009 07:19 am (UTC)
Whoa~
Thank you for these, I’m taking a few of them.☆
arichan22arichan22 on May 12th, 2009 09:37 am (UTC)
thank you very much!!
took sum matsu icons~
arigatou gosaimasu~
moguningmoguning on May 18th, 2009 01:23 pm (UTC)
your icons are so lovely!
I'm taking some!
Sanju: Shochanjuu on June 7th, 2009 08:56 pm (UTC)
WOw, those were sooo amazing! i cant pick one as my favorite!
Took many of Sho and MatsuJun's. Will definitely credit =)
Keep them coming! Great work! You made my dayyy! XD eeek.
legna_7: jinblacklegna_7 on June 20th, 2009 08:41 am (UTC)
Thank You!!!
nane26 on July 12th, 2009 05:23 am (UTC)
they're so pretty! ^^ I took a bunch of Sho's icons =)

will credit when using =D
gee gee gee geeg_esquared on August 14th, 2009 03:16 pm (UTC)
Really pretty, Jun in particular :D Taking some, will credit, thank you!
cdngrlcdngrl on September 18th, 2009 09:51 am (UTC)
Taking #26, it's too hot not to take. Will credit.
NERArashi <3 XDhira_nera on October 12th, 2009 05:33 pm (UTC)
takin #29! will credit, of course!

awesome icons u made!!
aphrael05aphrael05 on December 30th, 2009 07:35 am (UTC)
sho's seems so sad, mastujun is happy, & kame looks tired (aww). Will credit :)
Matchakilaelia on March 19th, 2010 09:06 am (UTC)
Took a few, thank you~