?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
09 September 2009 @ 03:56 am
Icons (21) Akanishi Jin (21) bandage  
Hello Everyone~! I am happy to let all of you know~!
I am not dead *yet* of course all of you by now~! SEEN THE AMAZING NATSU SAMA~!
He is HOT! COOL! SEXY! PRETTY! TEASER! *ASDFGHJKLKJHHHGHJKLSSTKF*

any how I couldn't help not to make these! I know this is not much!
since the Q isn't so good! but what the hell! he looks amazing!
So I wanna share there with you! hope you like some of them!

Preview:


Akanishi Jin:
#1#2#3
#4#5#6
#7#8#9
#10#11#12
#13#14#15
#16#17#18
#19#20#21

Rules :
COMMENT IF TAKEN!
CREDIT IF USED!
DO NOT HOT LINK!
DO NOT EDIT OR STEAL!
PLEASE RESPECT THE MAKER!

Credits:
sq_girl
jone_records

Note :
How To Credit When Using LJ Icon Just Copy This : by <lj user="kamesoul"/>
in the comment box as shown in this picture:



P.S I LOVE NATSU SAMA~! and I am so looking forward to his debut! and the new single!
at last! we have been waiting like forever! at last its your time Jin! can't wait for more news!
we all should support him! and I say it again! I LOVE NATSU SAMA~! XD
 
 
Current Location: on my bed~!
Current Mood: hornyhorny
Current Music: bandage - lands
 
 
 
Annami: jinhandsannami_oi on September 9th, 2009 01:30 am (UTC)
OMG *___*
I'm definitely taking some!!! natus is sooo cool, I can't wait to see the movie!
Thanks a lot, I will credit of course ^^
kamesoulkamesoul on September 9th, 2009 05:20 pm (UTC)
hehe~! I am happy you took some~!
I know he is damn cool pretty amazing~! *____*
me too~! I am dying to see the movie! you are very welcome~! thanks for crediting~!
(Deleted comment)
kamesoulkamesoul on September 9th, 2009 05:23 pm (UTC)
glad you took some~!
you are very welcome~!
AJisS2ajiss2 on September 9th, 2009 01:40 am (UTC)
ohhh yes gotta useee~
kamesoulkamesoul on September 9th, 2009 05:26 pm (UTC)
hai you do~!
thanks for using~!
vietgurl01vietgurl01 on September 9th, 2009 01:45 am (UTC)
These are awesomely gorgeous.
I'm totally taking them.
Will credit too. :D
Thanks for sharing!!
kamesoulkamesoul on September 9th, 2009 05:29 pm (UTC)
WoW~! thanks for calling them that~!
thou they aren't that good! since the Q suck~!
thou I am happy you took them~! thank you for crediting and you are very welcome~!
(Deleted comment)
kamesoulkamesoul on September 9th, 2009 05:32 pm (UTC)
of course~! take as many as you want~!
I am happy you say so~! you are very welcome~!
(Deleted comment)
kamesoulkamesoul on September 9th, 2009 05:38 pm (UTC)
thank you~! I am happy you liked them~!
yeah me too! I want it right at this moment~! lol
you are very welcome~!
joshtin_22joshtin_22 on September 9th, 2009 02:20 am (UTC)
waahh im taking #15!tnx!!
kamesoulkamesoul on September 9th, 2009 05:38 pm (UTC)
glad you took it~!
you are very welcome~!
anim3fr3ak_27: damn...!anim3fr3ak_27 on September 9th, 2009 02:22 am (UTC)
TOOK #15!!
jin's living a pimped out life yo! XD
kamesoulkamesoul on September 9th, 2009 05:40 pm (UTC)
glad you took it~!
of course! XD
ジェイミ ☆ j a i m i e: Jin: Not with those eyesjaimsterr on September 9th, 2009 02:23 am (UTC)
Lol, damn you beat me to this XD

Lovely icons ♥ I flail everytime I see that shoulder-leaning pic XD.
kamesoulkamesoul on September 9th, 2009 05:42 pm (UTC)
eh? I did? me? lol

well you still can make some~!I am sure they will be very pretty~!love your graphics~! thank you~! I am happy you liked them thou they aren't that good~! we both the same~! I ♥ that pic! lol
(Deleted comment)
kamesoulkamesoul on September 9th, 2009 05:46 pm (UTC)
aww loly I am happy you liked them~!
I know he is more than amazing~!
you are very welcome~!
jin_loverjin_lover on September 9th, 2009 03:03 am (UTC)
واااااااااااااااا

الايكونز رهييييييييييييبة

تسلم يدج سوووولي

شفطت لي منهم ^^
kamesoulkamesoul on September 9th, 2009 05:45 pm (UTC)
الحمدلله أعجبوك
لا شكر على واجب
اشفطفي قد ما تبين
IYOUkoso♔tsanny on September 9th, 2009 03:06 am (UTC)
omg, natsu-sama is soooooo hot & cool. thanks for making these icons. definitely taking some and changing my hehe :p
kamesoulkamesoul on September 10th, 2009 12:09 am (UTC)
I know he is totally amazing~! *huggles him*
you are very welcome~! I am happy you did~!
lovelyndslovelynds on September 9th, 2009 03:14 am (UTC)
thx 4 sharing
kamesoulkamesoul on September 10th, 2009 12:10 am (UTC)
you are very welcome~!
tsumi_riina717tsumi_riina717 on September 9th, 2009 03:16 am (UTC)
LUCKY KII KITANO GETS TO BE HUGGED BY HIM!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! LUCKYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY @-@
kamesoulkamesoul on September 10th, 2009 12:10 am (UTC)
LUCKY INDEED T_T lol
♪je suis un chatoncarshrimped on September 9th, 2009 03:31 am (UTC)
Wow, Jin looks really good here :D Thanks, taking some! If you don't mind my asking, where did you get the images from?
kamesoulkamesoul on September 10th, 2009 12:12 am (UTC)
yeah he looks amazing~! you are very welcome~!
sure all pics I took them from the news clips posted in jone_records & kattunlove~! hope I helped you~!
atia24 on September 9th, 2009 03:35 am (UTC)
WOW Your Icons Is SO Sweet
Than you
kamesoulkamesoul on September 10th, 2009 12:12 am (UTC)
thank you~! I am happy you liked them~!
you are very welcome~!
tatsoyatatsoya on September 9th, 2009 03:41 am (UTC)
Amazing icons is really beautiful ♥__♥
Thank you http://emo.huhiho.com
kamesoulkamesoul on September 10th, 2009 12:14 am (UTC)
awww I am happy you liked them~!
you are very welcome~! that emotion is cho kawaii~!
akiro_chanakiro_chan on September 9th, 2009 04:12 am (UTC)
wohwoo!! i'll be taking some! nice icons btw~ ^__~

thanks!!!!
love Jin!!! can't wait for BANDAGE!
kamesoulkamesoul on September 10th, 2009 12:16 am (UTC)
nice reaction~! glad you took some~!
you are very welcome~! we all can't wait~!
islandgurl84: JinFireislandgurl84 on September 9th, 2009 04:57 am (UTC)
thank you for sharing.t hat was fast
and the icons are lovely. took a couple.
kamesoulkamesoul on September 10th, 2009 12:21 am (UTC)
you are very welcome~! hehe~! I know~!
glad you took some~! np~!
bumweh: chingkitbumweh on September 9th, 2009 05:05 am (UTC)
heart jin..will be taking some..

thanks for sharing =)
kamesoulkamesoul on September 10th, 2009 12:24 am (UTC)
me too~! glad you took some~!
you are very welcome~!
inorhanizakinoe_garden on September 9th, 2009 05:11 am (UTC)
grabbing some icons ^^....the movie.....really looking fwd to watch it
kamesoulkamesoul on September 10th, 2009 12:27 am (UTC)
glad you took some~! me too~! can't wait~!
snowflakezzsnowflakezz on September 9th, 2009 05:24 am (UTC)
DEFINITELY TAKING *__* Thank you so much :D

P.S: I love your mood icon. JIN + COW TONGUE FTW XDD
kamesoulkamesoul on September 10th, 2009 12:29 am (UTC)
glad you took some~!you are very welcome~!
I know ITS AMAZING~! XDD
mochtin_qt: kt: colorfulmochtin_qt on September 9th, 2009 06:15 am (UTC)
taking some.thanks~(^_^)
kamesoulkamesoul on September 10th, 2009 12:37 am (UTC)
glad you took some~!
you are very welcome~!
kk223osakisan on September 9th, 2009 06:36 am (UTC)
THis is wonderful....Thank you very much for sharing...

Can't wait to see the movie now...though I feel jealous with the girl...hahaha
kamesoulkamesoul on September 10th, 2009 12:39 am (UTC)
I happy you say so~!you are very welcome~!
me too~! all of us can't wait~! I DO TOO! lol
Coco: BtR Wonderly025 on September 9th, 2009 07:18 am (UTC)
Thank you! I'm taking some!

I can't wait for the movie! ^^
kamesoulkamesoul on September 10th, 2009 12:40 am (UTC)
you are very welcome~!glad you took some~!
me too~! all of us can't wait~!