?

Log in

 
 
10 September 2009 @ 02:22 am
Icons (10) : FO banners (7) Arashi 5x10  
hello minna san~! whats up?
well for me! after seeing the pics of 5x10
I went completly crazy~! esp that *matsumiya* chu pic~!
OMG~! since I am a *matsumiya* freak I am in the tenth heaven~!
anyhow I made (10) icons & (7) FO banners from these pics~!

Icons: (10)
FO banners (7)

Arashi: (10)

group & pairs!

Preview:

0031h3fs

Arashi:
#1#2#3
#4#5#6
#7#8#9
#10

Arashi:
*click for real size*
0031h3fs

0031kfgf

0031pqwr

0031q7ey

0031rc3w

0031sg0x

0031tk43

that is all hope you liked some of them~!
Arashi Is Love~! member ai is  *______*

Rules :
COMMENT IF TAKEN!
CREDIT IF USED!
DO NOT HOT LINK!
DO NOT EDIT OR STEAL!
PLEASE RESPECT THE MAKER!

Credits:
sq_girl
abcdepiklove
arashi_on

Note :
How To Credit When Using LJ Icon Just Copy This : by <lj user="kamesoul"/>
in the comment box as shown in this picture:

 
 
Current Location: on my bed~!
Current Mood: naughtynaughty
Current Music: guilty - v6
 
 
kawaii_beela: matsumiyakawaii_beela on September 10th, 2009 12:04 am (UTC)
awwww i love them!! took some of the friends only banners and the first matsumiya icon^^ thanks
kamesoulkamesoul on September 10th, 2009 11:52 am (UTC)
I am happy you love them~!
thanks for taking~! you are very welcome~!
remany: Matsumiyaremany on September 10th, 2009 12:12 am (UTC)
ههههههههههههههه
لها الدرجه تحبين ماتسوميا
أحبهم بس اكثر اوميا
خذت الايكونز كلهم
ماشاء الله حلوين كالعاده
تسلمين فديتج
kamesoulkamesoul on September 10th, 2009 11:55 am (UTC)
خخخخخ
ايه والله امووووت في ماتسوميا
اوميا حلوين كمان
وااو الحمدلله عجبوك
لا شكر على واجب لول
(Deleted comment)
kamesoulkamesoul on September 10th, 2009 11:58 am (UTC)
you are very welcome~!
glad you took them~!
♥: friendshipsidewalk_rebel on September 10th, 2009 01:40 am (UTC)
YES! I'm taking these!
The FO banners are AMAZING!
kamesoulkamesoul on September 10th, 2009 12:04 pm (UTC)
glad you took them~!
thanks for calling them amazing~!♥
Numix: Silly Yuichigagulan on September 10th, 2009 01:46 am (UTC)
is it rain? How come they get wet & the stage too
what i am writing!
cant see m
kamesoulkamesoul on September 10th, 2009 12:07 pm (UTC)
yeah its rain~! when they were doing the con~!
rain fell~! hmm you can't see? o.O
Numix: peacegagulan on September 10th, 2009 07:23 pm (UTC)
oooo~
Bcoz ur background is black & the font color also black~ -_-"
The font color only change after I post the comment~
Maybe it just my problem~
Plez dun worry ok~
sapah_fu: matsumiya - glittersapah_fu on September 10th, 2009 03:35 am (UTC)
nino kissing jun--I'm probably going to use that icon for the rest of eternity XD thank you!
kamesoulkamesoul on September 10th, 2009 12:08 pm (UTC)
*is dead* I know its amazing~! same here~!
glad you took it~! you are very welcome~!
yoshi09yoshi09 on September 10th, 2009 07:08 am (UTC)
Awwww~!!!!

Took #2, 4, and 7-9. I love the banners too. <3
kamesoulkamesoul on September 10th, 2009 12:14 pm (UTC)
I am happy you took them~!
glad you liked them~!
nayelledanse on September 10th, 2009 05:18 pm (UTC)
Grabbed a few! I like them :D Thanks a lot!
kamesoulkamesoul on September 10th, 2009 07:56 pm (UTC)
I am happy you took some~!
you are very welcome~!
li-chanlie_chan_kame on September 10th, 2009 08:42 pm (UTC)
OMG OMG OMG MATSUMIYA *dead*
omg AMAZING i will take them all
you know I LOVE YOU ♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥
thank you for making and sharing
do_omado_oma on September 10th, 2009 10:02 pm (UTC)
thanx soul
MATSUJUN The savior of broken mics *LOL*
super kawaii matsumiya moment
i want to see this concert badly T_T
great job,i love it all.
thanx again
*kisses*

Camz =)arashiheartie on September 11th, 2009 02:43 pm (UTC)
thanks <3
took matsumiya kiss :)
Yurika: Arashiyoshi_yurika on October 13th, 2009 11:29 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much for sharing this! There are beautiful ^.^
` а n d я е а . !snow_chibi on November 29th, 2009 01:18 am (UTC)
Taking the second friends only banner .
Will credit if I use it . =)

Thanks !
Reonsoresque: Arashi - Sakumiya~shelketuesti on December 20th, 2009 06:47 pm (UTC)
Thank you <3
Took one of your Friends only banners and some icons <3