?

Log in

 
 
30 July 2010 @ 05:29 am
Yuuki - Life Is Beautiful (FV)  
Fan-video:

This video was made cause I so got into this version of the song! the lyrics are so sad in a beautiful way! made me speechless! and Yuuki fits really well! I had to do something with it! the story is heart breaking yet warming and gives hope to everyone who is alive cause he was smiling till the end. and got to say Kame did great job on it. hope you like it and enjoy watching! please Rate & Comment @youtube

Yuuki - Life Is Beautiful (FV)


005hbpkz

Download Link: Mediafire Online Streaming: YouTube
 
 
Current Location: on my bed!
Current Mood: touchedtouched
Current Music: Life Is Beautiful - Sixx A.M.
 
 
r1onr1on on July 30th, 2010 02:54 am (UTC)
thank u ^__^
kamesoulkamesoul on August 1st, 2010 07:25 pm (UTC)
you are very welcome! :D
Sandrasansanwawaa on July 30th, 2010 03:48 am (UTC)
thank you
kamesoulkamesoul on August 1st, 2010 07:25 pm (UTC)
you are very welcome! :D
Afrina: KAT-TUN | backstage |unknown77_77 on July 30th, 2010 05:41 am (UTC)
gonna watch it~ :DD
kamesoulkamesoul on August 1st, 2010 07:25 pm (UTC)
Yay! and? did you liked it? I hope? :D
Afrina: KAT-TUN | BTR |unknown77_77 on August 2nd, 2010 03:32 am (UTC)
it is awesome. ;__;
the story is sad, the song makes it sadder...

i'm gonna watch this movie again when i'm in stressed. lol

kamesoulkamesoul on August 2nd, 2010 02:14 pm (UTC)
awww, glad you liked it! :D Yeah I know! I think its just too sad! but maybe that why I love it so much? hahaha, sounds like a plan! Enjoy it while you watch the whole thing! XD
愛は赤西と亀梨ですjin_only_one on July 30th, 2010 07:30 am (UTC)
Nande Yuuki? *cries*
Oh God..I can`t stop myself from crying...
Kame was superb and he played excelent. I do not think I will ever see the movie again *sigh*
Thank you for the video
kamesoulkamesoul on August 1st, 2010 07:27 pm (UTC)
cause it fits with the song? *hugs* I know! its just too sad! yeah he did a great job on it! well I have only watched once so maybe you should do the same! you are very welcome!
yzu_chanyzu_chan on July 30th, 2010 11:11 am (UTC)
thanks for sharing <3
sad.. :(
kamesoulkamesoul on August 1st, 2010 07:27 pm (UTC)
you are very welcome! :D
I know! *hugs*
Adela: Ks by Ks - first showblack_rose45000 on July 30th, 2010 11:42 am (UTC)
thank you ♥ :)
kamesoulkamesoul on August 1st, 2010 07:27 pm (UTC)
you are very welcome! ♥ :D
li-chanlie_chan_kame on July 30th, 2010 04:00 pm (UTC)
awww its so sad T__T but
AMAZIIIIIINNNNNNNGGGGGG <333333333
its a masterwork i soooooooooooooo looove it
you are amazing honey thank you so much for making and
sharing honey love you sooo much *huggles*
and please want a download linkkkk!!!!
*chusss*
kamesoulkamesoul on August 1st, 2010 07:29 pm (UTC)
I know! Its just too sad! whi! I am happy you liked it dear! you are very welcome! added the link in the post! go ahead and take it! *huggles*
my_akazuya: Fine Boysmy_akazuya on July 31st, 2010 03:56 am (UTC)
Thank you so much ^^
kamesoulkamesoul on August 1st, 2010 07:29 pm (UTC)
you are very welcome! :D
(Deleted comment)
kamesoulkamesoul on August 1st, 2010 07:31 pm (UTC)
you are very welcome! aha souka! many of my friends are like you! well then Kame did an amazing job right? he made you a fan! you can't help but love this guy right! *hugs*