?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
01 February 2011 @ 05:45 pm
I am Back!!!  
My Exams Are Over At Last!!!

Thanks to everyone who wished me good luck!!!

You guys are awesome!!! Much love to all of you!!!

I did my best! I hope when the results come out I will be satisfied!!!

But now I will rest for a whole week!!! Need to chill and take some time off!!!

Oh and anyone missed me? I am sure you all do!
Cause I am so special! Yeah~ Right! XD

Minna~san~ I need a hug! LOL

~~~Also Its FEBRUARY I AM SO HYPER~~~
 
 
Current Location: on my bed!
Current Mood: accomplishedaccomplished
Current Music: Just Dance - Usher
 
 
 
Pika Pika ぴょん..: Ame Azuya~~shapika on February 1st, 2011 03:05 pm (UTC)
CHOOO HYPER Soul-chan :]
kamesoulkamesoul on February 1st, 2011 04:39 pm (UTC)
Hahahahaha, Yeah I can't help it! *HIGH10*
XD
strawberry_gemm: Ueda Tatsuya // smilestrawberry_gemm on February 1st, 2011 03:07 pm (UTC)
welcome back! ^^


XD
kamesoulkamesoul on February 1st, 2011 04:41 pm (UTC)
OMG! MAJOR NOSEBLEED! YOU NEVER FAAIL TO KILL ME DEAR! XD
I should hurry and watch the making already! Thanks a lot! This made my day! whats better than Kame teasing us! LOL
Sherylflipangel_88 on February 1st, 2011 03:36 pm (UTC)
In all honesty, when I woke up this morning and logged on to my lj account I was looking at my friend's list and wondered what happened to you. I was gonna leave u a comment and asked what happened to you but now I know that u were studying all this time!!! I hope your exams went well, glad to have u back =)

Just in case you have been completely out of the loop, kat-tun has a new single out LOL WELCOME BACK!!!!
kamesoulkamesoul on February 1st, 2011 04:43 pm (UTC)
Awww, your so sweet dear! good thing I am back then ha? XD Thank you so much dear! I am happy to be back as well! Don't worry I know and ITS SO FRECKING AKJDAKLJFSA;KJFA;LS AWESOME!!! LOL which means I loved it very much! <3
Belle: GACKT; EVER :Db_sim on February 1st, 2011 03:48 pm (UTC)
O~KA~E~RI~
kamesoulkamesoul on February 1st, 2011 04:46 pm (UTC)
Ta~dai~ma~
*hugs*
<3
Adelablack_rose45000 on February 1st, 2011 05:52 pm (UTC)
awesome. i'm glad your done with exams :) i hope you get good results :)

kamesoulkamesoul on February 1st, 2011 05:59 pm (UTC)
<3 Thank you so much dear! I really hope so! *cross fingers* :D
Sandy (サンディ): yeeeeysandster101 on February 1st, 2011 07:53 pm (UTC)
YAAAAAAY!! Congratulations~
Now you can chill and sit your bum down in front of your computer and flail away XDDDD LOL

I hope that when the results come out, it's gonna be waaaay more than you expected; 100% in everything ;P
kamesoulkamesoul on February 2nd, 2011 12:13 pm (UTC)
Hehe~ Thank you dear! <3
And that is what I am planing to do all my days off! XDD
I really really hope you are right! *cross fingers* :D
mila ☆: k5t-tunNMPshirayuki1582 on February 1st, 2011 09:35 pm (UTC)
Heeeey! I missed you!
I had exams too and I nearly die everytime so we were in the same boat ne?
Glad to have you back. Hope we can talk more now...
kamesoulkamesoul on February 2nd, 2011 12:14 pm (UTC)
Hi~ I missed you too~ *hugs*
Un happy we are back and still alive ne? XD
Thanks! I am happy your back too! I hope so as well! :D
ann456ann456 on February 2nd, 2011 12:47 am (UTC)
Big hugs and congratulations on finishing your exams,I'm sure you will be satisfied and have done well!!<3<3<3
kamesoulkamesoul on February 2nd, 2011 12:15 pm (UTC)
Awww, Thank you darling! *hugs you back* I do hope so! :D