?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
26 March 2011 @ 01:36 pm
Update: Fixed Missing/Broken Links!!!  
Hi, How are you all? :)

Update:
Just wanted you guys to know that I FIXED the missing links for the Shock  2002 & Gakuen Drama Jr. Fight Movie (Hardsub) + Making of (Raw) Please let me know If there something wrong! And you can leave a comment for the password on each post! 

http://pics.livejournal.com/kamesoul/pic/0015t5xy

If by any chance you haven't watched it? You really should cause its awesome! XD
KAT-TUN as chibi were so cute! and adorable! <3

http://pics.livejournal.com/kamesoul/pic/001610sx

Hahaha, I never get bored of this! He makes the same mistake over and over again! Poor Kame-chan! XD
I might Go and re-watch it now! LOL

P.S The sandstorm is kinda gone now. Thank god! But everything is covered in sand now. Much cleaning to do now! Haha.
 
 
Current Location: on my office!
Current Mood: cheerfulcheerful
Current Music: Whataya you want from me - Adam Lambert
 
 
 
Eadwineeadwine63 on March 26th, 2011 12:03 pm (UTC)
*post a note in her head to remember watching it*
kamesoulkamesoul on March 26th, 2011 01:33 pm (UTC)
hahaha, you can do that? XD
You really should watch it! Its funny,adorable and cute! <3
simantikzsimantikz on March 26th, 2011 12:15 pm (UTC)
wat is the password? thankz
kamesoulkamesoul on March 26th, 2011 01:35 pm (UTC)
Replied to you at the post! You are welcome! :)
granity20granity20 on March 26th, 2011 03:06 pm (UTC)
thanks for this!!!

and so happy to her that the sandstorm is finally over!!!!
goodluck with the cleaning then!!!^____^
kamesoulkamesoul on March 26th, 2011 05:55 pm (UTC)
You are very welcome! :D

Yeah, Its all over now! Thank you dear! *huggles*
Sandy (サンディ): akamesandster101 on March 26th, 2011 05:55 pm (UTC)
haha, I never get over watching this episode too xDDD

?!!
That's weird, I swear I downloaded Shock '02 before, but why don't I remeber watching it O_o
Oh well, just gonna have to dl it again, thank you ^__^

That's a releif...so get on cleaning then xDD
kamesoulkamesoul on March 27th, 2011 11:18 am (UTC)
Yeah, Its really so funny and I think Its like a treasurer! <3

Aww, You did? Maybe you saved it somewhere else? Please look before you download again! cause Its a huge file! :)

You are very welcome!

Still cleaning though! XD
Sandy (サンディ): massu イェーイ~sandster101 on March 27th, 2011 09:59 pm (UTC)
I did look, still not there :P
But its okay, a few gigabytes wont hurt ;)
Thanks again~
shion_westwoodshion_westwood on March 26th, 2011 10:57 pm (UTC)
Ohh I need to download those files *0* Kawaii chibi KAT-TUN ♥
Thank God the sandstorm is gone! and you're ok ^^
Too bad now you'll have to do a lot of cleaning XD *hugs*
kamesoulkamesoul on March 27th, 2011 11:21 am (UTC)
Aww, you really should! cause they are priceless! so chibi and so damn cute! <3
Yeah, I am glad its over! and everything went back to normal! *after cleaning*
Hahaha, still have some clean to do! Can you come over and help? XDD
shion_westwoodshion_westwood on March 28th, 2011 12:48 am (UTC)
I just watched the Gakuen Drama Jr. Fight Movie and it is priceless indeed ^^ So lovely ♥ Of course honey, let's leave your house shining of clean XDD
nishkidonishkido on March 27th, 2011 11:46 am (UTC)
oh..thanks^^
sure I will make time to watch^^
kamesoulkamesoul on March 27th, 2011 07:38 pm (UTC)
You are welcome! :)
You really should watch it! Its awesome! XD
shinchaekyungshinchaekyung on March 27th, 2011 02:45 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot for these treasure vids. So happy watching these.Either Shock or Gakuen.And so happy to hear that the sandstorm is finally over.Thank God everything is Ok and you're safe too. But still need to do the cleaning.Good luck with the cleaning. Hugs ^~^
kamesoulkamesoul on March 27th, 2011 07:48 pm (UTC)
You are very welcome Dear! I am happy you are loving them! It makes me very happy to make others happy like you! Yeah, I am glad its all over now! I am fine! Thank you so much! and sorry for making you worry! Hai! will do my best! *hugs back* <3