?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
04 November 2008 @ 06:33 pm
Happy Birthday Ko-chan !! I made 50 Icon+ 5 Wallpapers + 1 Gif !!  

 

Hi evreyone I know Its a bit early .. But I cant help it !!
Happy Birthday !! Ko-chan !! You are 23 Today !! Love U Forever !!

Its Ko-chan birthday yay !! I love him so much !! We all know him of course !!
He Is : The 2nd T Of Kat-Tun .. and Has so many amazing things !! >> I will talk about later !!


 

Koki Is .. Kind .. pure .. caring persone .. evreyone see him will know that at first glance ..
He has an angelic voice .. I love to hear him sing calm songs .. so I wish he do that more ..

Koki .. Is so funny .. he has This wondrful charisma that evreyone cant help but love ..
Has a really waird style .. But I like it .. Thats what make him so special ..

He is vrey kind with evreyone & anyone .. he know how to talk and act in evrey situation ..
Have vrey smooth body which make his dancing really awsome !!

To Get To His Rap : I Simply Say : OMG !! I love the way he rap .. Its so cool and too good !!
I was not much a fan of rap but ko-chan made me a big one !! lol !!
 

To Get To The Best Part : I Love His Smile !! I adore it .. so much !! ^^Just a teasing thingy^^
 
004005006
 
007008009
 
010011012
 
013014015
 
016017018
 
019020021
 
022023024
 
025026027
 
028029030
 
031032033
 
034035036
 
037038039
 
040041042
 
043044045
 
046047048
 
049050 
 
 

Wallpapers 1024x768 :















Credits:
Icons Table
Scans :  jone_records 
 
Icons Textures : banquier & dimensiongirl & babliz 
babliz 
Wallpaper Textures : 
Rainharbour


Rules :
Comment If You Take..
Credit If You Use ..
Do Not Hot-Link ..
Do Not Clam as Yours..


 

 

He is way too cool .. way too hot .. way too cute .. way too funny .. God I love You Ko-Chan !!

 

Icons (50) : 

 
 
 
 
♥ venice ♥: Kokikitsunemd on November 4th, 2008 10:40 pm (UTC)
So much Koki goodness!

Happy birthday to him ^____^
bakanishi1: kame_เสื้อชมพูbakanishi1 on November 4th, 2008 11:34 pm (UTC)
Happy Birthday to KOKI

i LOVE his smile too
jundalovejundalove on November 5th, 2008 03:44 am (UTC)
waah~~
this so nice..
i love those icons..well they are so adoreable..take some of them..
thanks for posting..

yay!! its 5 nov..
happy birthday to you..koki-chan~~

\\(>_<)//..yay!!~~~
SKA: Kame coolforeverpin on November 5th, 2008 04:03 am (UTC)
Wow they are cool thanks for sharing.~hugs~
muchie05 a.k.a Lizmuchie05 on November 5th, 2008 05:06 am (UTC)
ahh you posted the koki wallie that you showed me,,, i really likey that! XD
~so hot!~ <333
neko3000neko3000 on November 8th, 2008 04:18 pm (UTC)
Woooow, thank you so much for everything and esp the wallies!!! <333
I adore them! *___*
Numix: T-Tgagulan on November 9th, 2008 06:45 pm (UTC)
I like Koki's voice in Your SIde! I think his voice was amazing in that song!
The rap such love!!!
Koki also make me love RAP even more~ Koki's rap is amazing!
mrs_tanakamrs_koki on August 30th, 2010 06:50 am (UTC)
Sooo many yummy koki pics makes hard for girl to choose which ones are the best, so I didn't. Love them all, argato for posting them. *hugs*