?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
20 November 2008 @ 04:40 pm
Icons (23) + Wallpapers (7) Matsumoto Jun  
Hello Everyone !! Whats Up?
I have not made anything for awhile ..
well I am vrey busy .. (tests) ..

BUT :

when I saw The Cut Scans Of Jun I went Crazy ..
I mean : he is way too hot .. and its too much for me really !! god I love him !!
He look so sexy and cool .. I love black on him .. it suit him really well ..
I had to make somthing from it .. and I did hope you will like it ..

Preview :






Here We Go :

Icons (23) :
 

001002003
 
004005006
 
007008009
 
010011012
 
013014015
 
016017018
 
019020021
 
022023024
NO ICON
 

 Wallpapers 1024 x 768 : 


 
1024 x 768

 
1024 x 768

 
1024 x 768

 
1024 x 768

 
1024 x 768

 
1024 x 768

 
1024 x 768

Credits:
Icons Table
Scans : yuckie_chan 
 
Icons Textures : 
 Hybrid Genesis
Wallpaper Textures : Rainharbour
 


Rules :
Comment If You Take..
Credit If You Use ..
Do Not Hot-Link ..
Do Not Clam as Yours ..

Hope you liked them ~ share Jun Love~

 
 
 
your carefully coreographed charm.: jun smexymaiisaki on November 20th, 2008 02:03 pm (UTC)
Jun in CUT is so asdffglhljlandjskkk sexy, really, glad you like the scans too xD
kamesoulkamesoul on November 20th, 2008 02:21 pm (UTC)
I know hw is way to hot !!! I died when I first saw it ^^
I dont just like it .. I LOVE IT !! Thanks A lot ^^..
(Deleted comment)
kamesoulkamesoul on November 20th, 2008 02:38 pm (UTC)
I keep looking at them too !! god I love him!!
Thanks alot .. glad you liked them ^^
valemurgi on November 20th, 2008 02:46 pm (UTC)
Subarashiiiiiii!! XQ_____
Jun in these pictures is kakkoiiii!!!
Arigatou and great job!!!!^^
kamesoulkamesoul on November 20th, 2008 02:59 pm (UTC)
Really !!
Thanks !! Glad you like them ^^
Yeah he is way too cool here !! and way too hot XD !!
SKA: Kame loveforeverpin on November 20th, 2008 03:25 pm (UTC)
Hi long time on see..
WOW these are awesome I took the 3ed one it's the best Better yet you are the best....Thank you LOTS AND LOTS OF ~HUGS~

I red your earlier entry And if you want to talk tell me...
kamesoulkamesoul on November 20th, 2008 04:13 pm (UTC)
Re: Hi long time on see..
Thank you !! I missed you !! Where have you been !! ((call me@home))
any way glad you liked them !! Xd ..
hugs back .. and its okay dont worry about it ..
bakanishi1: kame_flowerbakanishi1 on November 20th, 2008 03:26 pm (UTC)
cool ! very nice !

jun very sexy

i like them ^^
kamesoulkamesoul on November 20th, 2008 04:14 pm (UTC)
Thank You !!
He Is Way Too Sexy !!
Glad you liked them!!
♪aman♪: yamapi guitarkapukaijja on November 20th, 2008 03:38 pm (UTC)
Could you give me a link to these scans, cuz I just an't find them o_o Maybe I'm just stupid and blind...

Nice graphics. Those pictures are hot. Jun is always hot ♥
kamesoulkamesoul on November 20th, 2008 04:29 pm (UTC)
yuckie_chan @ arashi_yuuki Here
You Must Be A Member ..

Well If You Still Want To see them in other Q you can go
Here
Thank you glad you like them .. and yes Jun is hot !! XD !!

keifuxuedakeifuxueda on November 20th, 2008 04:08 pm (UTC)
=D awesome. Just awesome.
<3 MatsuJun
kamesoulkamesoul on November 20th, 2008 04:15 pm (UTC)
Thank you !!
Glad you liked them !!
Jun Is Hot !! XD !!
(no subject) - keifuxueda on November 20th, 2008 09:31 pm (UTC) (Expand)
7bjmjm7bjmjm on November 20th, 2008 05:00 pm (UTC)
OMG!!!!!!!!!!!!

very sexy
very nice
Thanks for sharing
I like them and i like icon 015 very much *-*
kamesoulkamesoul on November 21st, 2008 06:26 am (UTC)
I know VREY SEXY !!
You are welcome !!
Glad you liked them ^^ and no 015 is my fave !!
Mishimishiness on November 20th, 2008 05:37 pm (UTC)
As soon as I get home, M taking the wallies. He knows exactly what we women want. HIM TIED UP? That's just one fantasy, LOL. Thanks so much for these. I should have my hands on the actual mag next week if its not sold out.
kamesoulkamesoul on November 20th, 2008 08:00 pm (UTC)
Take what ever you like !!
He really does !! god my head had enough tramas from jun already !!
You are more than welcome !! Hurry up Then !! XD !!
Nee: kawaii_junblacklady_chan on November 20th, 2008 05:53 pm (UTC)
SEXY!!!
JUN is HOT! xDD
kamesoulkamesoul on November 20th, 2008 07:58 pm (UTC)
Vrey HOT !!
Too Sexy !! Thanks XD !!
nanachan707nanachan707 on November 20th, 2008 07:51 pm (UTC)
OMG! why does he have to be so HOT!
no. 5, 14 and 15... soooo sexy!
luv them all!!

can I use them as mood-icons plz? :)
kamesoulkamesoul on November 20th, 2008 07:57 pm (UTC)
yeah I know he is way too hot !!
Glad you liked them ..
sure go ahead .. its Ok !! share the jun love !! with C ..
Thaiza: junzuadathatamacedo on November 21st, 2008 12:07 am (UTC)
Ohhhhh Cut... *drols*

May I say something? I just missed a wallie w/the pic which he is blindfolded. ^^

THANK YOU THANK YOU THANK YOU!!! ♥
kamesoul: Matsujun Coolkamesoul on November 23rd, 2008 03:12 pm (UTC)
Vrey Hot...actually if you want i can make it !!
Jun Is way too much love thats why ? !!
You are more than welcome !!

btw can I add you?
(no subject) - thatamacedo on November 29th, 2008 04:34 am (UTC) (Expand)
lilylily4nikolai on November 21st, 2008 12:54 am (UTC)
MY GOODNESS!!!!!!!!! 80 *drools over keybord* man hes SEXY!!!!!!!! tanx for giving me my perverted mind back for today!!!!
kamesoul: Arashi Lovekamesoul on November 23rd, 2008 03:14 pm (UTC)
Oh~ well it gave us all a huge nose bleed !! XD..
He is way too sexy !! I know !!
Its my duty anytime !! you are welcome !!
susansaidsusansaid on November 21st, 2008 05:51 am (UTC)
Nice job.
kamesoul: DBSK Junso Lovekamesoul on November 23rd, 2008 03:15 pm (UTC)
Thanks !! glad you liked it XD !!
haierihaieri on November 24th, 2008 03:03 am (UTC)
Gah
these are LFHLSKLHSFKLHSF HOT.

Lovejun<3